Under 12 Girls |
---|
1998- Oakville Cobras |
1999- Scarborough Utd Golden Magic |
2000- Windsor Eastside Kickers |
2001- North London Magic |
2002- North London Supernova |
2003- Pickering Power |
2004- London United Cyclone |
2005- Brampton Brams United Blaze |
2006- Burlington Heat |
2007 - Oakville Hurricane |
2008 - Burlington Tornadoes |
2009 - Oakville Girls 1997A |
2010 - Aurora Stingers |
2011- Erin Mills Eagles A |
2012- Woodbridge Strikers 2000 |
Under 13 Girls |
---|
1976- Oakville Cable Vision |
1977 - Waterloo Pintos |
1978 - Waterloo Pintos |
1979 - St. Andrew Dragon |
1980 - Waterloo Parkway Ford Pintos |
1981 - St. Andrew Dragon |
1982 - Malvern Travers Lift Trucks |
1983 - Stemco Angels |
1984 - Scarboro United Buccaneers |
1985 - Scarborough United |
1986 - Burlington |
1987 - Scarborough United |
1988 - Burlington Bandits |
1989 - West Rouge |
1990 - Burlington Youth |
1991 - Burlington Youth Reflections |
1992 - Burlington Youth Renegades |
1993 - Scarborough United Panthers |
1994 - Oakville Blazers |
1995 - Scarborough United Shadow |
1996 - Burlington Flames |
1997 - Hamilton Sparta |
1998- Oakville Angels |
1999- Oakville Cobras |
2000- Scarborough West Rouge Wildcats |
2001- North London Rockets |
2002- London Forest United Flames |
2003- Oshawa Kicks |
2004- Burlington Xplosion |
2005- Ajax Storm |
2006- North Mississauga Panthers |
2007- Newmarket United Lasers |
2008- Brampton Brams United Rebels |
2009 - Pickering Green Lightning |
2010- Brams United Bandits |
2011- Aurora Stingers |
2012- Erin Mills Eagles |
2013- Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black |
2014 - Woolwich Black |
2015 - North London Galaxy |
2016 - Niagara on the Lake Rangers |
2017 - Cumberland Cobras Academy 2004 |
2018 - Caledon Cyclones |
2019 - Dorchester SC Alliance |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - London Alliance FC Mustangs |
2022 - Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 09G |
2023 - Mississauga Supernova FC Blue |
Under 14 Girls |
---|
1996- Scarborough United Shadow |
1997 - Oakville Thistle |
1998- Burlington Flames |
1999- Oakville Angels |
2000- Burlington Blast |
2001- Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles |
2002- Mississauga Dixie 88's |
2003- London Forest United Flames |
2004- North London Supernova |
2005- London Supernova 91 |
2006- London City Flash |
2007- Richmond Hill Raiders |
2008- Newmarket United Lasers |
2009 - Ajax Strikers |
2010- Brampton Brams United Angels |
2011- North Mississauga Panthers |
2012- Burlington Bayhawks |
2013- Kitchener 99A |
2014 - Stoney Creek Battalion |
2015 - Woolwich Wolfpack Black |
2016 - Waterloo United |
2017 - Barrie FC Strikers |
2018 - Glen Shields FC |
2019 - Caledon Cyclones |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - Woodbridge Strikers |
2022 - London Alliance FC Mustangs 2008 |
2023 - Glen Shields Juventus FC |
Under 15 Girls |
---|
1976- Waterloo |
1977 - St. Andrew |
1978 - Oakville |
1979 - Waterloo |
1980 - St. Andrews Dragons |
1981 - St. Andrews Dragons |
1982 - Oakville Local 707 UAW |
1983 - Scarborough United Dynamos |
1984 - Scarborough Malvern |
1985 - Oakville |
1986 - Burlington |
1987 - Scarborough City |
1988 - Scarborough United Stingers |
1989 - Scarborough United Scorpions |
1990 - Scarborugh United Spartans |
1991 - Scarborough United Sonic |
1992 - Burlington Youth Bullets |
1993 - Burlington Magic |
1994 - Scarboro West Rouge Bandits |
1995 - North York Cosmos |
1996 - Burlington Sting |
1997 - Scarborough United Shadow |
1998- St. Catharines Angels |
1999- Burlington Flames |
2000- London Shooting Stars |
2001- Oshawa Kicks |
2002- Brampton Brams United Rebels |
2003- Mississauga Dixie 88's |
2004- Burlington Flash |
2005- Oshawa Kicks OYSL |
2006- Oakville Phantoms |
2007- London City Flash |
2008- Brampton Brams United Blaze |
2009 - Newmarket United G94A |
2010 - Erin Mills Mighty Eagles '95 |
2011- Waterloo Phoenix |
2012 - Brampton Brams United Bandits |
2013- Burlington Bayhawks G98A |
2014 - Hamilton Saltfleet Explosion |
2015 - North London Galaxy |
2016 - Saltfleet Stoney Creek Elite |
2017 - Kitchener Academy |
2018 - Cumberland Cobras |
2019 - Oshawa Kicks |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - Dorchester SC Alliance |
2022 - London Alliance FC Mustangs 2007 |
2023 - Mississauga Supernova FC Black Elite |
Under 16 Girls |
---|
1997- Oakville Blazers |
1998- Ajax United Snickers Wildcats |
1999- Burlington Impact |
2000- Pickering Power |
2001- Mississauga Dixie Fury |
2002- Mississauga Dixie Dominators |
2003- Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles '87 A |
2004- Burlington Xtreme |
2005- London Forest United Flames |
2006- London Supernova |
2007- London Supernova |
2008- Burlington Sting |
2009 - Ajax United Magic '93 |
2010- Pickering Power Green |
2011- Erin Mills Mighty Eagles |
2012- Burlington Bayhawks |
2013- Brampton Brams United Bandits |
2014 - Darlington Fusion |
2015 - Kitchener Spirit 99A |
2016 - Woodbridge Strikers |
2017 - Woolwich Wolfpack |
2018 - North Mississauga SC |
2019 - Windsor Eastside Kickers |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - Ottawa Gloucester Hornets |
2022 - Erin Mills Eagles GU16 Green |
2023 - SC Toronto Eagles |
Under 16 Girls District |
---|
2021 - Windsor Caboto Strikers Blue |
2022 - Barrie Spirit |
2023 - Oakridge Firebirds Red |
Under 17 Girls |
---|
1976- Oakville Optimists |
1977 - Oakville Optimists |
1978 - Burlington Bantam Girls |
1979 - St. Andrew Beaver Lumber |
1980 - Waterloo Dolphiles KW Olympics |
1981 - Welland Harpwood Trophies |
1982 - St. Andrews Dragons |
1983 - Niagara Falls Dino Audio Video |
1984 - Scarborough United Dynamos |
1985 - Scarborough United SC |
1986 - Oakville Angels |
1987 - Burlington Rebels |
1988 - Scarborough United Bicks |
1989 - Burlington Youth |
1990 - Scarborough United Stingers |
1991 - Scarborough United Spartans |
1992 - Scarborough United Spartans |
1993 - St. Catharines Thunder |
1994 - Burlington Magic |
1995 - Burlington Magic |
1996 - Richmond Hill Raiders |
1997 - Richmond Hill Raiders |
1998- North York Cosmos |
1999 - Kitchener Spirit |
2000- St. Catharines Angels |
2001 - Burlington Flames |
2002- London Shooting Stars |
2003- Oakville Cobras |
2004- Brampton Brams United Rebels |
2005- Mississauga Dixie 88's |
2006- Waterloo Hawks |
2007- Oshawa Kicks |
2008- Oakville Phantoms |
2009 - Ajax Storm |
2010 -Ajax United Magic '93 |
2011- North London Galaxy |
2012- Richmond Hill Raiders Green |
2013- Burlington Bayhawks G96A |
2014 - North Mississauga Panthers 97A |
2015 - Bradford Eagles 98 Girls |
2016 - Kitchener Spirit |
2017 - Burlington Bayhawks G00A |
2018 - Burlington Bayhawks |
2019 - Ottawa TFC Academy |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - Mississauga Dixie Athletics Black |
2022 - Caledon United FC |
2023 - FC Berlin HP Kitchener |
Under 18 Girls |
---|
1998- Oakville Phoenix |
1999- Scarborough Azzurri Hurricanes |
2000- Pickering Power |
2001- London Forest United Eagles |
2002- Burlington Flames |
2003- Mississauga Dixie Fury |
2004- Mississauga Dixie Blaze |
2005- Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles |
2006- London Forest United Flames |
2007- Richmond Hill Raiders |
2008- Oshawa Kicks |
2009- Scarborough West Rouge Storm |
2010- Erin Mills Eagles |
2011- Erin Mills Eagles 93A |
2012- Oakville Girls U18A |
2013- Mississauga Dixie Athletics 95's |
2014 - London NorWest Wildcats |
2015 - North Mississauga Panthers 97 |
2016 - Darlington Fusion |
2017 - Saltfleet Stoney Creek Fury Red |
2018- Vaughan Azzurri |
2019 - Glen Shields FC |
2020 - No Competition due to Covid-19 Pandemic |
2021 - No Competition |
2022 - No Competition |
2023 - Burlington Force |
Under 19 Girls |
---|
1976- St. Andrews Streakers |
1977 - Oakville JW Fasteners |
1978 - Clarkson Sheridan |
1979 - Oakville Macs |
1980 - St. Andrew Strikers |
1981 - Inter'l Stemway |
1982 - Clarkson Sheridan Cougar Shoes |
1983 - Oakville Hair Boutique |
1984 - Oakville Silver Streak |
1985 - Oakville |
1986 - Scarborough United |
1987 - Scarborough United |
1988 - Burlington Rebels |
1989 - Oakville |
1990 - Scarboro United Buccaneers |
1991 - Burlington Youth Devils |
1992 - Scarborough United Stingers |
1993 - Burlington Bandits |
1994 - Burlington Bandits |
1995 - Mississauga Bullets |
1996 - Scarboro United Golden Pride |
1997 - Mississauga Falcons |
1998 - Richmond Hill Raiders |
1999 - Burlington Sting |
2000 - Burlington Sting |
2001 - South Nepean United Iron Eagles |
2002 - London United |
2003 - Mississauga Falcons |