District Members
Membres de district

Durham Region Soccer Association East Central Ontario LogoEastern Ontario District Soccer Association NewElgin Middlesex Soccer AssociationEssex County Soccer AssociationHamilton and District logoHuronia District Soccer AssociationLambton Kent Soccer AssociationNiagara Soccer AssociationNorth York Soccer AssociationPeel Halton Soccer AssociationSault Amateur Soccer AssociationScarborough Soccer AssociationSoccer North District AssociationSoccer Northeastern OntarioSoccer Northwest OntarioSouth West Regional Soccer AssociationSoutheast Ontario Soccer AssociationSudbury Regional Soccer AssociationToronto Soccer AssociationYork Region Soccer Association

Canada Soccer Logo facebook twitter youtube

Ontario Indoor Cup Champions

Ontario Indoor Cup No Year

Past Champions

Under 13 BoysUnder 14 BoysUnder 15 Boys

2001 - Etobicoke Energy
2002 - Toronto York Jets
2003 - Glen Shields Sun Devils
2004 - Brampton East Chargers
2005 - North York Spartacus
2006 - Mississauga Falcons
2007 - Pickering Cougars
2008 - London Arsenal
2009 - Woodbridge Strikers 96
2010 - Ottawa South United Force 97
2011 - Brampton East Scorpions 
2012 - FC London 99 Elite
2013 - Vaughan Battlecats
2014 - Epic FC Toronto

2015 - AG London 02

1995 - Glen Shields Athletics
1996 - Scarborough Azzurri Blues
2000 - Scarborough West Rouge Firebirds
2001 - Woodbridge Strikers
2002 - North York CS Azzurri
2003 - Mississauga Dixie 89'ers
2004 - Glen Shields Sun Devils 'A'
2005 - North Scarborough Strikers
2006 - Ottawa Capital United
2007 - Toronto Serbian White Eagles
2008 - Pickering Cougars
2009 - Erin Mills Eagles
2010 - Erin Mills Extreme Eagles
2011 - Mississauga Dixie Athletics 
2012 - Ottawa South United Force 98
2013 - Burlington Bayhawks
2014 - Brampton Blast 00

2015 - Epic FC 2001 Toronto

1998 - Woodbridge Strikers
1999 - Mississauga Dixie Lightning
2000 - Mississauga Dixie Strikers
2001 - Mississauga Falcons
2002 - Mississauga Dixie Destroyers
2003 - Etobicoke Energy
2004 - Brampton East '89
2005 - Glen Shields Sun Devils "A"
2006 - Woodbridge Strikers
2007 - Woodbridge A
2008 - Erin Mills Golden Eagles
2009 - Ajax Strikers '94
2010 - Woodbridge Strikers West

 

Under 16 BoysUnder 17 BoysUnder 18 Boys

1988 - Thorold Italo Canadians
1989 - Mississauga Dixie
1999 - North Mississauga Panthers
2000 - North York CS Azzurri '84
2001 - Mississauga Dixie Strikers
2002 - Markham Lightning
2003 - Woodbridge Strikers
2004 - North Mississauga Classics
2005 - Mississauga Dixie 89'ers
2006 - Mississauga Dixie 1990 Boys
2007 - Vaughan Azzurri OISL
2008 - Brampton East Chiefs
2009 - Erin Mills Eagles B
2010 - Brampton East Snipers
2011 - Mississauga Falcons 95B 
2012 - Brampton East Red Devils
2013 - Aurora Stingers
2014 - North London 99

2015 - North London 99

1997 - Brampton Harriers
1998 - Glen Shields Athletics
1999 - Vaughan Rockets
2000 - North Scarborougn Snickers Crystals
2001 - North York CS Azzurri '84
2002 - North York CS Azzurri '85
2003 - Toronto CS Azzurri '86
2004 - Woodbridge Strikers
2005 - Etobicoke Energy
2006 - North York Armour Heights Knights
2007 - Mississauga Falcons
2008 - Vaughan Azzurri
2009 - Woodbridge Strikers
2010 - Erin Mills A

2005 - North York Hearts Azzurri
2006 - Ottawa St. Anthony's
2007 - Barrie Spirit
2008 - Mississauga Dixie Dominators
2009 - Vaughan Azzurri
2010 - Vaughan Azzurri Huskies
2011 - Ajax Gunners Black
2012 - Glen Shields Sun Devils Red
2013 - North Mississauga Panthers 1995 A
2014 - Burlington Bayhawks

2015 - North Mississauga Panthers 97A

Under 19 BoysMen
1999 - Brampton Chinguacousy Strikers
2000 - Oakville United
2001 - Vaughan Rockets 
2002 - North York CS Azzurri '84
2003 - East York Rovers
2004 - Woodbridge Strikers
1987 - Sudbury Blackjacks
1988 - Scarborough Azzurri
1995 - Toronto Macedonia
1996 - Kitchener Selects
1997 - Kitchener Selects
 
 
Under 13 GirlsUnder 14 GirlsUnder 15 Girls

2001 - Mississauga Dixie 88's
2002 - Mississauga Dixie Vipers
2003 - London Supernova
2004 - London United Hurricanes
2005 - Ajax Storm
2006 - Mississauga Dixie Dragons
2007 - London City Meteors
2008 - Richmond Hill Raiders
2009 - Glen Shields Sun Devils Red
2010 - North Mississauga Panthers
2011 - Ottawa South United Force 98 
2012 - Whitby 1999 A 
2013 - Brampton Brams United Renegades
2014 - Gloucester Impact 2001

2015 - AG London 02G

2000 - Richmond Hill Raiders
2001 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles
2002 - Mississauga Dixie 88's
2003 - North Mississauga Avalanche
2004 - North London Supernova
2005 - Oakville Phantoms
2006 - Ajax Storm
2007 - Brampton Brams United Blaze
2008 - London Meteors
2009 - Erin Mills B Lady Eagles
2010 - Erin Mills Fighting Eagles
2011 - Erin Mills U14 White
2012 - North Mississauga Panthers
2013 - Brampton Brams United Rebels
2014 - Woodbridge Strikers G2000

2015 - Brampton Brams Rebels 01A

1998 - Burlington Impact
1999 - Mississauga Dixie Hearts
2000 - Mississauga Dixie A
2001 - Scarborough United Scorpions
2002 - Brampton Brams United Rebels
2003 - Ajax Renegades
2004 - Aurora Stingers
2005 - Vaughan Azzurri
2006 - Oakville Phantoms
2007 - Nepean Hotspurs
2008 - Mississauga Dixie Dragons
2009 - Erin Mills Eagles A
2010 - Erin Mills Striking Eagles
Under 16 GirlsUnder 17 GirlsUnder 18 Girls

1999 - Burlington Impact
2000 - Richmond Hill Raiders
2001 - Mississauga Dixie Fury
2002 - Oshawa Kicks
2003 - Brampton Brams United Rebels
2004 - Thunder Bay Lakehead Express
2005 - Burlington Flash
2006 - Sudbury Indoor S.C.
2007 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles
2008 - London Flash
2009 - Oshawa Kicks Extreme
2010 - Erin Mills Eagles A
2011 - Markham Lightning
2012 - Etobicoke Energy G96A
2013 - Vaughan Azzurri 1997
2014 - North London Galaxy

2015 - Whitby 1999A

1997 - Oakville Blazers
1998 - Scarborough United Shadow
1999 - Scarborough United Shadow
2000 - Oakville Impact
2001 - Burlington Flames
2002 - South Nepean United Lady Strikers
2003 - Mississauga Dixie Dominators
2004 - Brampton Brams United Rebels
2005 - Mississauga Falcons
2006 - North Mississauga Avalanche
2007 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles A
2008 - Erin Mills Eagles B
2009 - Unionville Milliken Strikers Red
2010 - Oshawa Kicks Extreme

2005 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles
2006 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles
2007 - Mississauga Erin Mills Eagles
2008 - Brampton Brams United Storm
2009 - Erin Mills Eagles '91
2010 - Erin Mills Eagles
2011 - Erin Mills Eagles 
2012 - Nepean Hotspurs STEP Girls
2013 - Markham Lightning Black
2014 - Vaughan Azzurri 97 A

2015 - Pickering Power Green 1998

Under 19 GirlsWomen
2000 - South Nepean Iron Eagles
2001 - South Nepean United
2002 - Pickering
2003 - Oakville Angels
2004 - Oakville Cobras
1995 - Scarborough West Rouge Renegades